4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Ballast Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00 ($2,433.04 / sqft )

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4480 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403304
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: T3490205
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2906 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,250,000.00 ($531.05 / sqft )

2906 Hawthorne Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475871
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Edward Gunning, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6233 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,890,000.00 ($288.45 / sqft )

6233 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492020
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5410 Bayshore Blvd, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,400,000.00 ($553.12 / sqft )

5410 Bayshore Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4339 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487145
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Mary Ann Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5010 Bayshore Boulevard 7, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,950,000.00 ($453.28 / sqft )

5010 Bayshore Boulevard 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418456
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5010 Bayshore Boulevard 4, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,475,000.00 ($344.47 / sqft )

5010 Bayshore Boulevard 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486333
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristen Arseneau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3115 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,475,000.00 ($466.92 / sqft )

3115 Hawthorne Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3159 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480309
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dee Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6212 Bayshore Boulevard K, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,425,000.00 ($362.97 / sqft )

6212 Bayshore Boulevard K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3926 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454983
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Larissa Dalton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2805 Wallace Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,399,000.00 ($329.18 / sqft )

2805 Wallace Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8380653
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice