- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Buchanan
- Listing Status = Active
$7,000,000.00 ($408.40 / sqft )
1043 Guisando De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 17140 sqft
- Approx. 1.57 acres
- MLSID: TB8491820
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
- DMCA Notice
$3,499,000.00 ($475.93 / sqft )
702 Berrocales De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7352 sqft
- MLSID: TB8495311
- Provided by LEE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Brooke Atwell
- DMCA Notice
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )
1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 10081 sqft
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- MLSID: TB8379522
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
- DMCA Notice
$3,350,000.00 ($429.76 / sqft )
16211 Villarreal De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7795 sqft
- MLSID: TB8360938
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
- DMCA Notice
$2,750,000.00 ($370.52 / sqft )
16504 Avila Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7422 sqft
- MLSID: TB8485075
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- Contact Dianne Martin
- DMCA Notice
$2,700,000.00 ($397.70 / sqft )
16203 Avila Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6789 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506067
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
- DMCA Notice
$2,650,000.00
806 Taray De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: TB8452002
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
- DMCA Notice
$2,190,000.00 ($344.02 / sqft )
1306 Merry Water Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6366 sqft
- MLSID: O6400226
- Provided by HOUWZER INC
- Contact Daniel Robinson
- DMCA Notice
$1,819,999.00 ($272.05 / sqft )
1213 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6690 sqft
- MLSID: TB8417071
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Celeste Hunter
- DMCA Notice
$1,800,000.00
215 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 5.31 acres
- MLSID: TB8503793
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Bradley Goldfinger
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com