4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Chamberlain
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,800,000.00 ($430.62 / sqft )

10525 Homestead Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490147
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6907 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,650,000.00 ($321.51 / sqft )

6907 Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456399
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Merlyn Velez Bodib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,390,000.00 ($302.37 / sqft )

106 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497151
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nghia Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4009 Priory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,150,000.00 ($247.31 / sqft )

4009 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489893
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Lindsey Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14915 Smitter Reserve Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,074,000.00 ($220.08 / sqft )

14915 Smitter Reserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497361
  2. Provided by STAGI & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mary Jane Stagi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7500 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$999,990.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

7500 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487987
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Bartilucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1711 Magdalene Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
$975,000.00 ($206.96 / sqft )

1711 Magdalene Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492899
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$878,900.00 ($215.84 / sqft )

11712 Jackson Landing Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4072 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490550
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Neisha Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2839 Safe Harbor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$859,900.00 ($221.97 / sqft )

2839 Safe Harbor Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498857
  2. Provided by SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lee Kearney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2125 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
$850,000.00

2125 Bearss Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489196
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice