4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Deltona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Commercial Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$2,800,000.00

0 Commercial Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258466
  2. Provided by Tommie Dawson Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$640,000.00 ($259.11 / sqft )

6545 Mulligan Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258917
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4255 Rachel Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$533,450.00 ($180.59 / sqft )

4255 Rachel Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2954 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493950
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julie Coggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7190 Raymond Place, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$465,000.00 ($188.34 / sqft )

7190 Raymond Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2469 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881568
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Crystal Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7190 Raymond Place, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$465,000.00 ($222.81 / sqft )

7190 Raymond Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257133
  2. Provided by Future Home Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2451 Deltona Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$449,900.00 ($117.93 / sqft )

2451 Deltona Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885354
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Dale Denis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2451 Deltona Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$449,900.00 ($148.24 / sqft )

2451 Deltona Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3035 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259198
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7319 Lagoon Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$439,000.00 ($120.08 / sqft )

7319 Lagoon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3656 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439775
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Thomas "TJ" Homan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7319 Lagoon Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$439,000.00 ($141.80 / sqft )

7319 Lagoon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256284
  2. Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1472 Ivydale Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$432,000.00 ($126.54 / sqft )

1472 Ivydale Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3414 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499644
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice