4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Doby
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6906 Simmons Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,300,000.00 ($334.10 / sqft )

6906 Simmons Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4649540
  2. Provided by GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  3. Contact Gary Brey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7004 Mainland Avenue, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,050,000.00 ($200.34 / sqft )

7004 Mainland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472759
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Naureen Merchant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5515 Madrigal Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$869,000.00 ($194.76 / sqft )

5515 Madrigal Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4462 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498510
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roxanne Esch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5129 Everlong Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$799,990.00 ($195.22 / sqft )

5129 Everlong Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4098 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437299
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5809 Alabaster Stone Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$785,000.00 ($169.77 / sqft )

5809 Alabaster Stone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4624 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8365821
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Irma Montane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6324 Brevada Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$749,900.00 ($132.87 / sqft )

6324 Brevada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364167
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patricc Petti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7401 Paradiso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$730,000.00 ($172.86 / sqft )

7401 Paradiso Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497777
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Quentin McHenry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6313 Havensport Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$714,900.00 ($221.95 / sqft )

6313 Havensport Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3221 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482695
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lindsey Tucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5237 Wolf Creek Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$688,164.00 ($184.89 / sqft )

5237 Wolf Creek Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3722 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488510
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6615 Current Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$685,000.00 ($222.11 / sqft )

6615 Current Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456928
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lisa Essek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice