4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Eastside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 23183 Powell Road, Brooksville, FL 34602
$7,000,000.00

23183 Powell Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 332.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2235424
  2. Provided by Bramley Realty, LLC.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Croom Rital Road, Brooksville, FL 34602
$2,900,000.00

0 Croom Rital Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2250584
  2. Provided by Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$2,200,000.00

Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.10 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885107
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259101
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22397 Mondon Hill Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$1,200,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )

22397 Mondon Hill Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258636
  2. Provided by Southland Properties Group II
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5248 Neff Lake Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$999,000.00 ($135.79 / sqft )

5248 Neff Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7357 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.60 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881737
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Erik Weyant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5248 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$999,000.00 ($208.69 / sqft )

5248 Neff Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4787 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257414
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34602
$999,000.00

0 Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2250541
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5478 Glorious Trail, Brooksville, FL 34602
$950,000.00 ($248.82 / sqft )

5478 Glorious Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3818 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257118
  2. Provided by Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5425 Glorious Trail, Brooksville, FL 34602
$895,000.00 ($446.38 / sqft )

5425 Glorious Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2005 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257123
  2. Provided by Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice