4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Farnell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7845 Marsh Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
$3,595,000.00 ($778.98 / sqft )

7845 Marsh Pointe Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498079
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Susan Gaddis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7811 Bay Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33635
$1,625,000.00 ($396.73 / sqft )

7811 Bay Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879067
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jen Paszek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14718 San Marsala Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,300,000.00 ($343.37 / sqft )

14718 San Marsala Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495508
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Siftar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11637 Bristol Chase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,300,000.00 ($276.42 / sqft )

11637 Bristol Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4703 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490037
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Denis Romero, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15911 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$970,000.00 ($194.51 / sqft )

15911 Muirfield Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4987 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500709
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Scarlette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$949,000.00 ($180.90 / sqft )

15618 Shoal Creek Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494594
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16135 Lytham Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$935,000.00 ($197.17 / sqft )

16135 Lytham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490121
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12526 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$925,000.00 ($209.80 / sqft )

12526 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4409 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489601
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Paul Mercer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13030 Eagles Entry Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$919,000.00 ($213.52 / sqft )

13030 Eagles Entry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481094
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14680 Canopy Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$899,000.00 ($255.76 / sqft )

14680 Canopy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479867
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bill Gramatica
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice