- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Fishhawk Creek
- Listing Status = Active
$2,749,900.00 ($228.28 / sqft )
16220 Ternglade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 12046 sqft
- MLSID: TB8436306
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Tony Baroni
- DMCA Notice
$1,375,000.00 ($256.29 / sqft )
16406 Chapman Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5365 sqft
- MLSID: TB8479120
- Provided by WESTON GROUP
- Contact Monica Guillen
- DMCA Notice
$1,175,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )
5903 Alana Leigh Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4487 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498127
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Marnie Weidman
- DMCA Notice
$1,150,000.00 ($210.16 / sqft )
5917 Alana Leigh Place More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5472 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500065
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact George Shea
- DMCA Notice
$1,100,000.00 ($187.71 / sqft )
5017 Muir Way Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5860 sqft
- MLSID: TB8380786
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice
$850,000.00 ($200.14 / sqft )
5820 Audubon Manor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4247 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500389
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice
$799,990.00 ($136.75 / sqft )
14536 Woodland Spur Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5850 sqft
- MLSID: TB8461497
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Keith Turney
- DMCA Notice
$799,900.00 ($164.25 / sqft )
5920 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4870 sqft
- MLSID: TB8484718
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact George Shea
- DMCA Notice
$750,000.00 ($165.02 / sqft )
11209 Coventry Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4545 sqft
- MLSID: TB8426151
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact George Shea
- DMCA Notice
$735,000.00 ($153.45 / sqft )
5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4790 sqft
- MLSID: TB8463351
- Provided by EXP REALTY
- Contact Kathie Lea
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com