4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,450,000.00 ($256.77 / sqft )

2210 Peakview Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5647 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854058
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$1,450,000.00 ($256.77 / sqft )

2210 Peakview Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499191
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Theroux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 584 Johnny Pesky Court, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,399,000.00 ($373.76 / sqft )

584 Johnny Pesky Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3743 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854457
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 50 Glen Arbor Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,350,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )

50 Glen Arbor Lane " target="_blank" title="Click to View Virtual Tour of this Property">Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: 842191
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1999 Buckmeadow Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,298,000.00 ($245.04 / sqft )

1999 Buckmeadow Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5297 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851748
  2. Provided by REALTRUST REALTY
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Alton Bay Place, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,199,000.00 ($293.23 / sqft )

1500 Alton Bay Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4089 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849189
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Ridge Meadow Path, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,150,000.00 ($217.64 / sqft )

1416 Ridge Meadow Path More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5284 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851544
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3165 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,050,000.00 ($204.08 / sqft )

3165 Wentworth Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 846430
  2. Provided by REALTRUST REALTY
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2371 Peakview Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
$990,000.00 ($275.38 / sqft )

2371 Peakview Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854469
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 421 Chase Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$949,000.00 ($199.50 / sqft )

421 Chase Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4757 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110368
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Burich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice