4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Frank W Springstead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Quality Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$3,700,000.00

Quality Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.90 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884788
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$1,250,000.00

0 County Line Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.20 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880331
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Marcella Fresco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
$1,090,000.00 ($293.33 / sqft )

12124 Squeeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3716 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883632
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dan Dempsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23378 Eppley Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$645,000.00 ($156.21 / sqft )

23378 Eppley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4129 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880183
  2. Provided by TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  3. Contact Lauren Selph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$624,900.00 ($137.10 / sqft )

348 Florian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4558 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487855
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Thomas "TJ" Homan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12536 Sunset Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$575,000.00 ($175.09 / sqft )

12536 Sunset Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505816
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Shirley Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10421 Templewood Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$550,000.00 ($131.33 / sqft )

10421 Templewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881852
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Steven Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 419 Silas Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$549,000.00 ($157.71 / sqft )

419 Silas Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688684
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Debra Briscoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4436 Azora Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$519,900.00 ($51.99 / sqft )

4436 Azora Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3445106
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Cheesette Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1232 Barranca Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$515,000.00 ($133.63 / sqft )

1232 Barranca Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3854 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484503
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Guardino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice