4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Freedom
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$4,150,000.00 ($423.86 / sqft )

117 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9791 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429681
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6324 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$4,099,999.00 ($250.38 / sqft )

6324 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 16375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467542
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,390,000.00 ($394.88 / sqft )

6004 Windham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497159
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,999,900.00 ($450.44 / sqft )

17720 Royal Eagle Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6660 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474620
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6413 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,850,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )

6413 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481237
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Chenault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,899,000.00 ($219.69 / sqft )

2518 Sunset Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8644 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449174
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2202 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,795,000.00 ($241.49 / sqft )

2202 Newberger Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7433 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412647
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6441 Renwick Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,750,000.00 ($251.69 / sqft )

6441 Renwick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468228
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6509 Stonington Drive S, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,475,000.00 ($278.83 / sqft )

6509 Stonington Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498876
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Kuntz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6623 Stonington Drive N, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,450,000.00 ($261.21 / sqft )

6623 Stonington Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484481
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Leslie Caruthers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice