4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Grady
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2 Sandpiper Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$8,499,000.00 ($732.61 / sqft )

2 Sandpiper Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11601 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485218
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tara Curry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
$7,295,000.00 ($762.20 / sqft )

5131 Neptune Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436665
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Spanish Main Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,995,000.00 ($906.79 / sqft )

25 Spanish Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463472
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Shelton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5810 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,598,000.00 ($656.26 / sqft )

5810 Mariner Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383270
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,200,000.00

5001 Shore Crest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8424220
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Patty Martini Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5811 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,990,000.00 ($598.02 / sqft )

5811 Mariner Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6672 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321034
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Christine Mastrilli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5018 The Riviera Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,749,000.00 ($583.05 / sqft )

5018 The Riviera Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452301
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jen Carlstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 210 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,700,000.00 ($419.26 / sqft )

210 Occident Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498505
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Amy Zink
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3313 Mullen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,600,000.00 ($693.11 / sqft )

3313 Mullen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5194 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8367637
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,448,000.00 ($729.89 / sqft )

214 Renellie Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4621830
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice