- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Graham
- Listing Status = Active
$3,999,999.00
414 - 418 Emily Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: TB8441678
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
$3,999,999.00 ($496.77 / sqft )
414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 8052 sqft
- MLSID: TB8434803
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
$3,000,000.00 ($489.08 / sqft )
319 Frances Avenue More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6134 sqft
- MLSID: TB8501585
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jon Fincher
- DMCA Notice
$2,249,999.00
414 Emily Street More Like This
- MLSID: TB8441680
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
$2,249,999.00
418 Emily Street More Like This
- MLSID: TB8441679
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
$2,249,999.00 ($469.14 / sqft )
414 Emily Street More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4796 sqft
- MLSID: TB8434802
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
$2,000,000.00 ($424.90 / sqft )
2402 Glenwood Drive New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4707 sqft
- MLSID: TB8354420
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Scott Wolfe
- DMCA Notice
$1,749,999.00 ($537.47 / sqft )
418 Emily Street More Like This
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3256 sqft
- MLSID: TB8434801
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
$1,699,000.00 ($219.85 / sqft )
2806 Tampa Street More Like This
- Bedrooms: 18
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 7728 sqft
- MLSID: TB8427112
- Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- Contact Eddie Serralles
- DMCA Notice
$1,599,000.00 ($368.69 / sqft )
2301 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4337 sqft
- MLSID: TB8501183
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Kseniya Korneva
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com