4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 414 - 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00

414 - 418 Emily Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441678
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00 ($496.77 / sqft )

414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434803
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 319 Frances Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,000,000.00 ($489.08 / sqft )

319 Frances Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6134 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501585
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jon Fincher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7907 Foxcatcher Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,650,000.00 ($422.72 / sqft )

7907 Foxcatcher Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6269 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495315
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441680
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

418 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441679
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00 ($469.14 / sqft )

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434802
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7906 Foxcatcher Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,199,000.00 ($359.08 / sqft )

7906 Foxcatcher Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500738
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristen Arseneau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,000,000.00 ($424.90 / sqft )

2402 Glenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354420
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 314 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,800,000.00 ($401.88 / sqft )

314 North Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441501
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kamilla Altunyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice