4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Ippolito
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7217 Blue Beech Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$499,990.00 ($183.15 / sqft )

7217 Blue Beech Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Lindsey Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4736 Woods Landing Lane, TAMPA, FL 33619
$495,000.00 ($148.16 / sqft )

4736 Woods Landing Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475405
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7109 Spindle Tree Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$489,000.00 ($165.76 / sqft )

7109 Spindle Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459124
  2. Provided by MILITARY FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9023 Pinebreeze Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$460,000.00 ($155.20 / sqft )

9023 Pinebreeze Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498809
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Jose Fuentes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7116 Harvest Glen Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$454,900.00 ($148.27 / sqft )

7116 Harvest Glen Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496065
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Renee Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9103 Pinebreeze Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$399,990.00 ($151.17 / sqft )

9103 Pinebreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497168
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Christina Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2111 River Turia Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$360,000.00 ($199.78 / sqft )

2111 River Turia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497670
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Korey Hoger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8430 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$330,000.00 ($146.73 / sqft )

8430 Quarter Horse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2249 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505861
  2. Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  3. Contact Natalie Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4871 Pond Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$299,000.00 ($143.47 / sqft )

4871 Pond Ridge Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504042
  2. Provided by WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Jared Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7234 Grand Elm Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$290,000.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

7234 Grand Elm Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1803 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478447
  2. Provided by LANTES REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yury Hidalgo Vera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice