4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Jefferson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4033 River View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$3,600,000.00

4033 River View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8357627
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Bangs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4054 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,095,000.00 ($586.62 / sqft )

4054 Rocky Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460255
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4433 Sweetwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,700,000.00 ($269.29 / sqft )

4433 Sweetwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6313 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493014
  2. Provided by HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Sean Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3206 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,495,000.00 ($395.40 / sqft )

3206 La Salle Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504009
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3926 Venetian Way, TAMPA, FL 33634
$1,249,900.00 ($454.51 / sqft )

3926 Venetian Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497333
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3917 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$1,199,999.00 ($374.30 / sqft )

3917 Eden Roc Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504490
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2115 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,159,900.00 ($289.04 / sqft )

2115 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4013 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495593
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Laura Lovely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 607 Matanzas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,139,990.00 ($344.83 / sqft )

607 Matanzas Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493873
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3926 Fontainebleau Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$895,000.00 ($502.81 / sqft )

3926 Fontainebleau Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478829
  2. Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Stroh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3936 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$809,000.00 ($334.02 / sqft )

3936 Eden Roc Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480031
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice