- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = King
- Listing Status = Active
$2,695,000.00
9358 Harney Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 6.33 acres
- MLSID: T3421387
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Mitchell Eckley
- DMCA Notice
$1,070,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )
107 Falling Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5710 sqft
- MLSID: TB8435825
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Chantel DiMuzio
- DMCA Notice
$975,000.00 ($429.14 / sqft )
3606 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2272 sqft
- MLSID: W7882573
- Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- Contact Randal Jenkins
- DMCA Notice
$950,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )
216 Glen Arven Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3000 sqft
- MLSID: TB8428768
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Angie Alstott
- DMCA Notice
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )
901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3966 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505695
- Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- Contact Scott Green
- DMCA Notice
$889,000.00 ($195.56 / sqft )
115 Brookover Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4546 sqft
- MLSID: TB8491132
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Kyla Brown
- DMCA Notice
$869,000.00 ($185.64 / sqft )
291 Mossy River Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4681 sqft
- MLSID: TB8437844
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Rupa Nunamaker
- DMCA Notice
$749,900.00 ($164.16 / sqft )
62 Camelot Ridge Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4568 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505779
- Provided by TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Joe Alvarez
- DMCA Notice
$699,900.00 ($272.44 / sqft )
9628 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2569 sqft
- MLSID: TB8465172
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- Contact Lynn Werner
- DMCA Notice
$690,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )
1116 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4283 sqft
- MLSID: TB8501614
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vincent Anello
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com