4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lennard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$16,990,000.00 ($1,133.35 / sqft )

6526 Surfside Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 14991 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393333
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$6,267,714.00 ($576.98 / sqft )

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10863 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542171
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6308 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$4,300,000.00 ($371.17 / sqft )

6308 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11585 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502916
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469293
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429656
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11632 Bill Tucker Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,800,000.00

11632 Bill Tucker Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8329439
  2. Provided by AMERITRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,648,500.00 ($607.18 / sqft )

44 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442400
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2312 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,499,999.00

2312 Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8328349
  2. Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Juliao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,228,500.00 ($510.89 / sqft )

3 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440951
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kimberly Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice