4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Leto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8308 Beasley Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
$789,900.00 ($144.56 / sqft )

8308 Beasley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469684
  2. Provided by TEAM AMERICAN REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4353 Fontanarosa Village Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$710,000.00 ($262.96 / sqft )

4353 Fontanarosa Village Court Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489079
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$680,000.00 ($185.08 / sqft )

6124 Lynn Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3674 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: S5141982
  2. Provided by DE LA CASA REALTY
  3. Contact Elaine Pumarejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
$650,000.00 ($216.38 / sqft )

7403 Spring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485769
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7608 Barry Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
$639,000.00 ($247.77 / sqft )

7608 Barry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2579 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489473
  2. Provided by SANDYRAE REALTY
  3. Contact Sandy Streit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8459 Modano Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
$630,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

8459 Modano Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490218
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7018 Oakview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$600,000.00 ($229.27 / sqft )

7018 Oakview Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491640
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheryl Gomes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7008 Mintwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$599,000.00 ($242.22 / sqft )

7008 Mintwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476661
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$585,000.00 ($322.85 / sqft )

7810 Cameron Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482942
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Mia Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8331 Pocahontas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
$579,900.00 ($182.07 / sqft )

8331 Pocahontas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502727
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Breisy Loforte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice