4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Longleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10801 Alico Pass, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,200,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )

10801 Alico Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5346 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884166
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Stephanie Swaim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Macoso Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,180,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )

5250 Macoso Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884963
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4197 Glade Wood Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$974,900.00 ($217.08 / sqft )

4197 Glade Wood Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4491 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883403
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Amy Searcy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4239 Woodland Retreat Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$796,500.00 ($202.98 / sqft )

4239 Woodland Retreat Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470560
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Laura Button
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3515 Albritton Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$540,000.00 ($146.82 / sqft )

3515 Albritton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7874470
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Amy Searcy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10706 Doc Brittle Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$534,900.00 ($140.32 / sqft )

10706 Doc Brittle Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489824
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Joe Koebel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3038 Alachua Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$515,000.00 ($193.39 / sqft )

3038 Alachua Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503683
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Sandee Dillon-Mooney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4851 Deer Lodge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$500,000.00 ($339.44 / sqft )

4851 Deer Lodge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1473 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885314
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Darius DeBuhr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3618 Buffett Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$488,500.00 ($169.62 / sqft )

3618 Buffett Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464410
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chuck Guth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice