4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lutz
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$4,150,000.00 ($423.86 / sqft )

117 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9791 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429681
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,190,000.00 ($344.02 / sqft )

1306 Merry Water Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400226
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,899,000.00 ($219.69 / sqft )

2518 Sunset Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8644 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449174
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1213 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,819,999.00 ($272.05 / sqft )

1213 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417071
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Lake Brant Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,800,000.00

215 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503793
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Bradley Goldfinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2202 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,795,000.00 ($241.49 / sqft )

2202 Newberger Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7433 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412647
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,500,000.00

101 Lake Hobbs Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8316700
  2. Provided by DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  3. Contact Marty Domres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18460 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,270,000.00 ($284.37 / sqft )

18460 Purple Creek Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4466 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470931
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,250,000.00 ($303.03 / sqft )

18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477404
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice