- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Marshall
- Listing Status = Active
$1,200,000.00 ($296.74 / sqft )
2851 Bruton Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4044 sqft
- Approx. 4.73 acres
- MLSID: TB8500472
- Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- Contact Varghese Mammen
- DMCA Notice
$940,000.00 ($163.14 / sqft )
1502 Azalea Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5762 sqft
- Approx. 4.47 acres
- MLSID: TB8434025
- Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- Contact Mac McGrath
- DMCA Notice
$921,500.00 ($327.24 / sqft )
123 Wiggins Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2816 sqft
- Approx. 6.57 acres
- MLSID: L4959522
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Lindsey Thibodeau
- DMCA Notice
$900,000.00
Blanton Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 22.70 acres
- MLSID: TB8436154
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Padmalatha Pasham
- DMCA Notice
$879,000.00 ($578.29 / sqft )
3970 Knights Griffin Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Approx. 5.07 acres
- MLSID: TB8476640
- Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- Contact Cally Cox
- DMCA Notice
$825,000.00 ($269.96 / sqft )
2125 Lanier Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3056 sqft
- Approx. 5.81 acres
- MLSID: TB8486665
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Karina Bell
- DMCA Notice
$825,000.00 ($148.97 / sqft )
2921 Lampp Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5538 sqft
- Approx. 2.71 acres
- MLSID: TB8481366
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Jason Papi, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$769,000.00 ($193.56 / sqft )
104 Thrasher Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3973 sqft
- MLSID: L4960604
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jen Lay
- DMCA Notice
$749,900.00 ($171.72 / sqft )
2203 Hidden Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4367 sqft
- Approx. 5.02 acres
- MLSID: TB8444010
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- Contact Brenda Kennedy
- DMCA Notice
$730,000.00 ($248.47 / sqft )
3063 English Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2938 sqft
- Approx. 2.57 acres
- MLSID: TB8497148
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Penny Fuller
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com