4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Memorial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 314 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,800,000.00 ($401.88 / sqft )

314 North Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441501
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kamilla Altunyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6907 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,650,000.00 ($321.51 / sqft )

6907 Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456399
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Merlyn Velez Bodib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7201 Hodgewood Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,299,860.00 ($268.01 / sqft )

7201 Hodgewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448439
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Maggie Dominguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 906 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,299,000.00 ($561.85 / sqft )

906 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469858
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7500 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$999,990.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

7500 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487987
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Bartilucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5406 Pershing Place, TAMPA, FL 33603
$944,900.00 ($278.65 / sqft )

5406 Pershing Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8376988
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Gabriel Molinet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1810 Erna Drive, TAMPA, FL 33603
$899,900.00 ($275.87 / sqft )

1810 Erna Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490430
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Oscar Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3314 Kirby Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$869,999.00 ($287.79 / sqft )

3314 Kirby Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501995
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6009 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$850,000.00 ($314.82 / sqft )

6009 Suwanee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485220
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
  3. Contact Jackie De La Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5308 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$799,990.00 ($343.79 / sqft )

5308 Suwanee Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2327 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490839
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice