4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Nature Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$2,490,000.00

Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: W7875797
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Joshua Burbank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
$2,490,000.00

0 Broad More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 2253954
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Spring Hill Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$1,100,000.00

0 Spring Hill Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258976
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$889,900.00 ($287.71 / sqft )

15547 Sago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257361
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
$785,000.00 ($232.39 / sqft )

18130 Parrot Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256112
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$749,900.00 ($154.11 / sqft )

14100 Bassingthorpe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4866 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885174
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
$749,900.00 ($197.24 / sqft )

14100 Bassingthorpe Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3802 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259227
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$589,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7872240
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Norcross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$589,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

14421 Nonna Sky Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251391
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1252 Kelsa Anne Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$550,000.00 ($110.71 / sqft )

1252 Kelsa Anne Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4968 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884051
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Melanie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice