4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pierce
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4217 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$898,000.00 ($298.54 / sqft )

4217 Arch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458261
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 62, TAMPA, FL 33607
$762,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471258
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Joe Stagliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 91, TAMPA, FL 33607
$719,999.00 ($388.14 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455527
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Alexus Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4353 Fontanarosa Village Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$710,000.00 ($262.96 / sqft )

4353 Fontanarosa Village Court Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489079
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$680,000.00 ($185.08 / sqft )

6124 Lynn Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3674 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: S5141982
  2. Provided by DE LA CASA REALTY
  3. Contact Elaine Pumarejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 26, TAMPA, FL 33607
$665,000.00 ($256.16 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 26 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462024
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Heather Balmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8459 Modano Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
$630,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

8459 Modano Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490218
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 Burke Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$630,000.00 ($202.77 / sqft )

2910 Burke Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3107 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467672
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raul Riano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$585,000.00 ($322.85 / sqft )

7810 Cameron Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482942
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Mia Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3112 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$578,500.00 ($155.18 / sqft )

3112 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500209
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Roberto De La Rosa Leiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice