4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$4,250,000.00 ($27,960.50 / sqft )

8279 Sunshine Grove Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 152 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714040
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Christine Hogan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15440 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
$3,950,000.00

15440 Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2255098
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 16250 Wiscon Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$1,400,000.00

16250 Wiscon Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256348
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$1,199,999.00 ($283.02 / sqft )

14485 Switch Back Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882775
  2. Provided by FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Alonzo, SR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Brooksville, FL 34609
$1,199,999.00 ($283.02 / sqft )

14485 Switch Back Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257881
  2. Provided by Floridas A Team Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5198 Legend Hills Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$895,000.00 ($184.84 / sqft )

5198 Legend Hills Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484523
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Guardino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Sunshine Grove Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$895,000.00

Sunshine Grove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.90 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884497
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Sunshine Grove Road, Spring Hill, FL 34613
$895,000.00

0 Sunshine Grove Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258713
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5198 Legend Hills Lane, Brooksville, FL 34609
$895,000.00 ($263.93 / sqft )

5198 Legend Hills Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256366
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$889,900.00 ($287.71 / sqft )

15547 Sago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257361
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice