- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Randall
- Listing Status = Active
$2,749,900.00 ($228.28 / sqft )
16220 Ternglade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 12046 sqft
- MLSID: TB8436306
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Tony Baroni
- DMCA Notice
$2,200,000.00 ($720.84 / sqft )
1517 Uncle Buds Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3052 sqft
- Approx. 15.33 acres
- MLSID: TB8418321
- Provided by MAVREALTY
- Contact Jeffrey Rock, Jr
- DMCA Notice
$1,500,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )
331 Lewis Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5000 sqft
- Approx. 22.49 acres
- MLSID: T3483077
- Provided by LPT REALTY
- Contact KaLeena Laubach
- DMCA Notice
$1,375,000.00 ($256.29 / sqft )
16406 Chapman Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5365 sqft
- MLSID: TB8479120
- Provided by WESTON GROUP
- Contact Monica Guillen
- DMCA Notice
$1,350,000.00 ($196.08 / sqft )
15101 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6885 sqft
- MLSID: TB8474597
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
- DMCA Notice
$1,299,900.00 ($217.23 / sqft )
15108 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5984 sqft
- MLSID: TB8493744
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Tony Baroni
- DMCA Notice
$1,195,000.00 ($221.79 / sqft )
5507 Keeler Oak Street Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5388 sqft
- MLSID: TB8479381
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact George Shea
- DMCA Notice
$1,175,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )
5903 Alana Leigh Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4487 sqft
- MLSID: TB8498127
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Marnie Weidman
- DMCA Notice
$1,150,000.00 ($210.16 / sqft )
5917 Alana Leigh Place More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5472 sqft
- MLSID: TB8500065
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact George Shea
- DMCA Notice
$1,100,000.00 ($211.54 / sqft )
5702 Ternpark Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5200 sqft
- MLSID: TB8490984
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com