4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Raymond B Stewart
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600,000.00

8608 Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402372
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 8440 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600,000.00

8440 Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402323
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250,000.00

36630 Sunshine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468721
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Colton Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1953 Arching Branch, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$1,329,000.00 ($237.11 / sqft )

1953 Arching Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494350
  2. Provided by AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lyndsey Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2651 Alluvial Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,159,000.00 ($272.71 / sqft )

2651 Alluvial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485600
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Gall Boulevard 1.08 Acres, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$999,500.00

0 Gall Boulevard 1.08 Acres Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402960
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5212 Golf Links Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$985,000.00 ($159.75 / sqft )

5212 Golf Links Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6166 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681585
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gayle Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2050 Paul S Buchman Highway, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$950,000.00

2050 Paul S Buchman Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331294
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2058 Arching Branch Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$919,990.00 ($215.71 / sqft )

2058 Arching Branch Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470627
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice