4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Rodgers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11526 River Country Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,650,000.00 ($246.93 / sqft )

11526 River Country Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6682 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433306
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9634 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,500,000.00

9634 Balm Riverview Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.35 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449987
  2. Provided by ARK REALTY
  3. Contact Gabe Galdos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Falling Water Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,070,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )

107 Falling Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435825
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Chantel DiMuzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8214 Revels Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,015,000.00 ($193.56 / sqft )

8214 Revels Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5244 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497945
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  3. Contact Jennifer Sparacino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Brookover Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
$889,000.00 ($195.56 / sqft )

115 Brookover Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491132
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kyla Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10407 Tree Skylark Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$889,000.00 ($151.63 / sqft )

10407 Tree Skylark Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5863 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485106
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11873 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$889,000.00 ($165.37 / sqft )

11873 Lake Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5376 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3529287
  2. Provided by ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Paul Arrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 291 Mossy River Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$869,000.00 ($185.64 / sqft )

291 Mossy River Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437844
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rupa Nunamaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10413 Hampton Meadow Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$859,900.00 ($219.59 / sqft )

10413 Hampton Meadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3457544
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jeff Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8609 Stoner Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$858,300.00 ($192.70 / sqft )

8609 Stoner Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4454 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444280
  2. Provided by HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Bruce Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice