4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sickles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16405 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$5,250,000.00

16405 Boy Scout Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8446063
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jack Bentley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17201 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,190,000.00 ($432.99 / sqft )

17201 Breeders Cup Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9677 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8425808
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9906 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,400,000.00 ($1,715.44 / sqft )

9906 Gunn Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.67 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Donna Williams- Suchocki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$3,045,000.00 ($448.39 / sqft )

125 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398007
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16907 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,897,500.00

16907 Boy Scout Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480728
  2. Provided by SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frank Acerra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17933 Patterson Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,800,000.00 ($338.33 / sqft )

17933 Patterson Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683193
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kathleen Wingate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7907 Foxcatcher Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,650,000.00 ($422.72 / sqft )

7907 Foxcatcher Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6269 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495315
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17253 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,649,000.00 ($350.91 / sqft )

17253 Breeders Cup Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7549 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477302
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Nina Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9901 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,625,000.00 ($428.08 / sqft )

9901 Menander Wood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6132 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498715
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kalie Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11292 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,599,990.00 ($460.83 / sqft )

11292 Kingly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5642 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492513
  2. Provided by KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Linda Wernicke, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice