4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sligh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3203 Yukon Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,620,000.00 ($248.01 / sqft )

3203 Yukon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496424
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3203 Yukon Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,620,000.00 ($248.01 / sqft )

3203 Yukon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421181
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1305 Hilton Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
$989,900.00 ($193.45 / sqft )

1305 Hilton Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5117 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476383
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Gabriel Molinet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$975,000.00 ($429.14 / sqft )

3606 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882573
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6905 & 6907 Rowlett Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$600,000.00

6905 & 6907 Rowlett Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454512
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Leeroy Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1214 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33604
$575,000.00

1214 Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8477180
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Patty Martini Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6317 22nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$479,400.00 ($221.84 / sqft )

6317 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2161 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483050
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Julien Collet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7801 12th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$445,000.00

7801 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8497051
  2. Provided by BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
  3. Contact Lissette Baradit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6618 23rd Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$440,900.00 ($300.34 / sqft )

6618 23rd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456417
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Aizianette Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7502 40th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$440,000.00

7502 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8351726
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ellie Lambert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice