4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Summerfield Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 11528 672nd Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$2,750,000.00

11528 672nd Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.88 acres
  1. MLSID: A4517818
  2. Provided by GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  3. Contact Gary Brey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11909 Climbing Fern Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$815,000.00 ($140.96 / sqft )

11909 Climbing Fern Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5782 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379563
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Lauren Fleischman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13816 Galway Sand Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$794,999.00 ($185.92 / sqft )

13816 Galway Sand Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491589
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Cheryl Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13830 Moonstone Canyon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$720,000.00 ($119.92 / sqft )

13830 Moonstone Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498990
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13207 Sunset Shore Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$699,000.00 ($118.45 / sqft )

13207 Sunset Shore Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485966
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nick Wimperis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13020 672 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$664,999.00 ($289.38 / sqft )

13020 672 Highway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2298 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469970
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact William Glassner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11701 Brighton Knoll Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$619,900.00 ($148.69 / sqft )

11701 Brighton Knoll Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4169 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489895
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lecia Kronberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13055 Willow Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$619,000.00 ($145.10 / sqft )

13055 Willow Grove Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495329
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Rose Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11422 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$599,942.00 ($144.74 / sqft )

11422 Leland Groves Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502737
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Angel Cookie Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13014 Lincoln Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$589,900.00 ($177.15 / sqft )

13014 Lincoln Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: P4936252
  2. Provided by HUT TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Hut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice