4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Suncoast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Quality Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$3,700,000.00

Quality Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.90 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884788
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Quality Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$3,700,000.00

0 Quality Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.59 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259185
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$1,250,000.00

0 County Line Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.20 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880331
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Marcella Fresco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$1,250,000.00

0 County Line Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256444
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$749,900.00 ($154.11 / sqft )

14100 Bassingthorpe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4866 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885174
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
$749,900.00 ($197.24 / sqft )

14100 Bassingthorpe Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3802 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259227
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14041 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$699,900.00 ($153.49 / sqft )

14041 Bassingthorpe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4560 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7862005
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Dale Denis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$675,000.00

0 County Line Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257573
  2. Provided by Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$624,900.00 ($137.10 / sqft )

348 Florian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4558 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487855
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Thomas "TJ" Homan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$624,900.00 ($195.40 / sqft )

348 Florian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258477
  2. Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice