- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Tomlin
- Listing Status = Active
$1,800,000.00 ($1,623.08 / sqft )
5030 Sydney Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1109 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- MLSID: TB8322808
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- Contact Re Monteith
- DMCA Notice
$1,575,000.00 ($219.60 / sqft )
3201 Polo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7172 sqft
- Approx. 2.16 acres
- MLSID: TB8490248
- Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
- Contact Aaron Eshack
- DMCA Notice
$940,000.00 ($226.29 / sqft )
3008 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4154 sqft
- MLSID: O6305297
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Walter Givens, PA
- DMCA Notice
$795,900.00 ($230.96 / sqft )
104 Maki Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3446 sqft
- MLSID: TB8462012
- Provided by REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
- Contact Mike Griffin
- DMCA Notice
$699,999.00 ($112.83 / sqft )
1902 Sweet Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6204 sqft
- MLSID: TB8436357
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jared Rutherford
- DMCA Notice
$699,000.00 ($142.83 / sqft )
1905 Country Club Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4894 sqft
- MLSID: TB8463303
- Provided by SK REALTY
- Contact Heather Campbell
- DMCA Notice
$684,000.00 ($160.34 / sqft )
4702 Cypress Serenity Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4266 sqft
- Approx. 1.91 acres
- MLSID: TB8472729
- Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Mary Gillam
- DMCA Notice
$669,900.00 ($175.00 / sqft )
713 Whitehall St Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3828 sqft
- Approx. 1.04 acres
- MLSID: TB8495305
- Provided by REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
- Contact Mike Griffin
- DMCA Notice
$660,000.00 ($146.34 / sqft )
723 Pinedale Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4510 sqft
- MLSID: TB8491185
- Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
- Contact Dale Ling
- DMCA Notice
$620,750.00 ($158.92 / sqft )
807 Russell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3906 sqft
- MLSID: TB8481691
- Provided by NXTDEAL REALTY LLC
- Contact Shilaan Hakky
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com