4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Trinity
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,650,000.00 ($291.21 / sqft )

9829 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879214
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )

10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8193 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, Trinity, FL 34655
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )

10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8193 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,749,900.00 ($250.77 / sqft )

10706 Ruffino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,500,000.00 ($243.86 / sqft )

9943 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6151 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )

10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1246 Tuscany Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,300,000.00 ($347.97 / sqft )

1246 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494564
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Robert McCaffery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,299,999.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

9728 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8237819
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Denise Denver Samsonenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1349 Oak Meadow Point, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,250,000.00 ($194.01 / sqft )

1349 Oak Meadow Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6443 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885192
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6207 Claire De Lune Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$950,000.00 ($191.46 / sqft )

6207 Claire De Lune Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4962 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476747
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Paul Virgadamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice