4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Turkey Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 60 Highway, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$4,195,000.00 ($448.71 / sqft )

701 60 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9349 sqft
  4. Approx. 52.24 acres
  1. MLSID: L4952200
  2. Provided by RENEXT HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Renee Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,865,000.00 ($262.94 / sqft )

12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7093 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502651
  2. Provided by WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Jared Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8603 Alafia Hills, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,700,000.00 ($239.44 / sqft )

8603 Alafia Hills Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7100 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492191
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Wilty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Alafia Estates Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,200,000.00 ($240.05 / sqft )

111 Alafia Estates Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4999 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480118
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14080 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$1,098,500.00 ($238.49 / sqft )

14080 Sydney Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4606 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398658
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact James Leon-Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3719 Moores Lake Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$899,000.00 ($341.05 / sqft )

3719 Moores Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462403
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13887 Gavin Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$870,000.00 ($192.01 / sqft )

13887 Gavin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4531 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484021
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Colette Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2513 Valrico Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$835,000.00 ($234.95 / sqft )

2513 Valrico Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417456
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Jessica Pierce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4416 Pippin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$664,900.00 ($265.11 / sqft )

4416 Pippin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8410684
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Tres Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1918 Berry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$639,900.00 ($165.48 / sqft )

1918 Berry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3867 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479356
  2. Provided by CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mindy Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice