4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Watergrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,650,000.00 ($291.78 / sqft )

7190 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502307
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,450,000.00 ($303.79 / sqft )

33260 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475231
  2. Provided by GULF COMMUNITIES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,399,900.00 ($249.23 / sqft )

7224 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505585
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,395,000.00 ($249.60 / sqft )

33376 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9185 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,099,000.00 ($185.93 / sqft )

9185 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447575
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8743 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,099,000.00 ($186.33 / sqft )

8743 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5898 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427291
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Sylvia Haddad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7771 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$998,000.00 ($183.66 / sqft )

7771 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485776
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Kumar Jairamdas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8834 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$950,000.00 ($170.16 / sqft )

8834 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5583 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8388543
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Weiyu Guo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6926 Gilly Shadow Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$936,970.00 ($180.50 / sqft )

6926 Gilly Shadow Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469535
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$899,999.00 ($188.88 / sqft )

8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480410
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice