4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Woodland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 38646 Clinton Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$21,650,000.00

38646 Clinton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 86.65 acres
  1. MLSID: T3519133
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Bur Mac Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,995,000.00

Bur Mac Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 26.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462832
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600,000.00

8608 Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402372
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 8440 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600,000.00

8440 Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402323
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00 ($494.19 / sqft )

8236 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8606 Boyt Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$649,900.00 ($388.23 / sqft )

8606 Boyt Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.61 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885006
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Adams, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 39127 Pretty Pond Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$620,000.00 ($162.39 / sqft )

39127 Pretty Pond Road Shortsale Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3818 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.69 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8414971
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Sakamoto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7040 Lumberton Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$560,000.00 ($197.67 / sqft )

7040 Lumberton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2833 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455785
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Camilo Aguirre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41043 Stanton Hall, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$555,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

41043 Stanton Hall Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3561 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448478
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Yorgo Mullenax
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice