- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33525
- Listing Status = Active
$21,650,000.00
38646 Clinton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 86.65 acres
- MLSID: T3519133
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
- Contact Bobby Welbourn
- DMCA Notice
$4,995,000.00
Bur Mac Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 26.06 acres
- MLSID: TB8462832
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- Contact Bobby Welbourn
- DMCA Notice
$4,000,000.00 ($868.06 / sqft )
14409 Curley Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4608 sqft
- Approx. 115.90 acres
- MLSID: TB8388007
- Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- Contact Michael Strahan
- DMCA Notice
$4,000,000.00
14435 Curley Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 115.90 acres
- MLSID: TB8388986
- Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- Contact Michael Strahan
- DMCA Notice
$4,000,000.00
Bradley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 40.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8391724
- Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
- Contact Brian Infantino
- DMCA Notice
$3,599,999.00 ($1,127.11 / sqft )
13308 Duck Lake Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3194 sqft
- Approx. 145.01 acres
- MLSID: TB8475916
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- Contact Bobby Welbourn
- DMCA Notice
$2,950,000.00 ($722.69 / sqft )
36649 Covington Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4082 sqft
- Approx. 32.42 acres
- MLSID: TB8466998
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- Contact Molly Nye
- DMCA Notice
$2,500,000.00 ($941.97 / sqft )
36520-36522-36526 County Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2654 sqft
- Approx. 5.03 acres
- MLSID: TB8492761
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact Mehul Engineer
- DMCA Notice
$2,000,000.00
10740 Fort King Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 20.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8486013
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- Contact Natosha Jones
- DMCA Notice
$1,799,500.00 ($233.34 / sqft )
34428 Mission Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7712 sqft
- Approx. 5.02 acres
- MLSID: TB8487267
- Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Sarah Schrader
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com