4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33540
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,999,999.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

8241 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10561 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496468
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41451 Nipper Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$998,000.00 ($277.22 / sqft )

41451 Nipper Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505407
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Lara Champ Mays LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2050 Paul S Buchman Highway, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$950,000.00

2050 Paul S Buchman Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331294
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00 ($494.19 / sqft )

8236 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8302 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00

8302 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7229 Jill Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$799,000.00

7229 Jill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.30 acres
  1. MLSID: L4957838
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tabatha Pugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37864 Gunnison Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$715,590.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

37864 Gunnison Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468223
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8606 Boyt Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$649,900.00 ($388.23 / sqft )

8606 Boyt Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.61 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885006
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Adams, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2450 Sunny Pebble Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$624,000.00 ($139.57 / sqft )

2450 Sunny Pebble Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429840
  2. Provided by BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Michael Kinsey, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice