4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33558
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,140,000.00 ($323.17 / sqft )

4529 Cheval Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415251
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19153 Geraci Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,950,000.00 ($390.00 / sqft )

19153 Geraci Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501059
  2. Provided by GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Leto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,799,990.00 ($173.04 / sqft )

18701 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10402 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497360
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19229 Blount Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,690,000.00 ($242.29 / sqft )

19229 Blount Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6975 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500208
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jennifer Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17500 Marsh Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,300,000.00 ($158.54 / sqft )

17500 Marsh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8200 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8445035
  2. Provided by TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Linda Ruffini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,199,950.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

18629 Avenue Capri Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496791
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17308 Tobacco Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,199,900.00 ($339.53 / sqft )

17308 Tobacco Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473838
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Tobacco Rd  , LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,199,900.00

Tobacco Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473967
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18931 Chaville Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,179,000.00 ($285.33 / sqft )

18931 Chaville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491376
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice