- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33565
- Listing Status = Active
$26,733,000.00
3201 Maryland Avenue More Like This
- Approx. 38.19 acres
- MLSID: TB8474312
- Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- Contact Earl Williams
- DMCA Notice
$5,500,000.00
2702 Sam Allen Road More Like This
- Approx. 8.45 acres
- MLSID: T3462567
- Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- Contact Earl Williams
- DMCA Notice
$2,600,000.00 ($340.54 / sqft )
3709 Gallagher Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 7635 sqft
- Approx. 24.71 acres
- MLSID: TB8364469
- Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
- Contact Paula Cardoso
- DMCA Notice
$1,690,000.00 ($217.28 / sqft )
8459 Harvey Walden Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7778 sqft
- Approx. 2.32 acres
- MLSID: TB8495649
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Alix Pares
- DMCA Notice
$1,499,900.00 ($636.63 / sqft )
3604 Cork Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2356 sqft
- Approx. 38.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8493874
- Provided by SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- Contact Osbyel Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice
$1,499,000.00 ($18.70 / sqft )
7905 Pierce Harwell Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 80150 sqft
- Approx. 1.84 acres
- MLSID: TB8423289
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact William Roberts, III
- DMCA Notice
$1,200,000.00 ($296.74 / sqft )
2851 Bruton Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4044 sqft
- Approx. 4.73 acres
- MLSID: TB8500472
- Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- Contact Varghese Mammen
- DMCA Notice
$975,000.00 ($284.17 / sqft )
4817 Miley Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3431 sqft
- Approx. 4.68 acres
- MLSID: TB8441804
- Provided by MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC
- Contact Josue Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
$900,000.00
Blanton Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 22.70 acres
- MLSID: TB8436154
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Padmalatha Pasham
- DMCA Notice
$899,999.00 ($394.39 / sqft )
5912 Bailey Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2282 sqft
- Approx. 4.08 acres
- MLSID: TB8453133
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Tammy Chancey
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com