- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33566
- Listing Status = Active
$6,000,000.00
5617 Glen Harwell Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 52.35 acres
- MLSID: T3377809
- Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
- Contact Taylor Clark
- DMCA Notice
$5,625,000.00
- Approx. 15.72 acres
- MLSID: TB8352162
- Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- Contact Ellie Dahl
- DMCA Notice
$2,900,000.00
2906 James L Redman Parkway More Like This
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- MLSID: K4902219
- Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
- Contact Vicky Holloway
- DMCA Notice
$1,800,000.00 ($1,623.08 / sqft )
5030 Sydney Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1109 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- MLSID: TB8322808
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- Contact Re Monteith
- DMCA Notice
$1,750,000.00
4119 Frontage Road More Like This
- Approx. 2.16 acres
- MLSID: T3427611
- Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- Contact Earl Williams
- DMCA Notice
$1,575,000.00 ($219.60 / sqft )
3201 Polo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7172 sqft
- Approx. 2.16 acres
- MLSID: TB8490248
- Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
- Contact Aaron Eshack
- DMCA Notice
$1,299,000.00 ($302.09 / sqft )
3302 Jap Tucker Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4300 sqft
- Approx. 4.83 acres
- MLSID: TB8472819
- Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- Contact Stephen Hachey
- DMCA Notice
$995,000.00 ($142.02 / sqft )
3420 Trapnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 7006 sqft
- Approx. 1.21 acres
- MLSID: L4954354
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact John Hubbert, Jr
- DMCA Notice
$995,000.00
E Rayburn Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 1.02 acres
- MLSID: TB8444813
- Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- Contact Blaise Lelaulu
- DMCA Notice
$940,000.00 ($226.29 / sqft )
3008 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4154 sqft
- MLSID: O6305297
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Walter Givens, PA
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com