4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33570
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429656
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469293
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2312 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,499,999.00

2312 Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8328349
  2. Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Juliao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3005 Christophers Watch Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,590,000.00 ($362.19 / sqft )

3005 Christophers Watch Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489297
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 2nd Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,450,000.00 ($284.87 / sqft )

815 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453081
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Karina Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 11th Avenue Se, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,400,000.00 ($649.05 / sqft )

2601 11th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2157 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8344782
  2. Provided by CARRILLO REALTY PA
  3. Contact Kent Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2701 Metro Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,399,000.00

2701 Metro Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437000
  2. Provided by MILITARY FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Angela Lindsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2209 Lost River Trail, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,395,000.00 ($258.19 / sqft )

2209 Lost River Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5403 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450151
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Randy Clunn, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 Us Highway 41, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,350,000.00

610 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8432093
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kay Pye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3422 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,195,000.00 ($361.25 / sqft )

3422 Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430997
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact William Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice