- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33572
- Listing Status = Active
$16,990,000.00 ($1,133.35 / sqft )
6526 Surfside Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 14991 sqft
- MLSID: TB8393333
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Shawna Calvert
- DMCA Notice
$6,267,714.00 ($576.98 / sqft )
1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 10863 sqft
- MLSID: T3542171
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Shawna Calvert
- DMCA Notice
$4,300,000.00 ($371.17 / sqft )
6308 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 11585 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8502916
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Zales
- DMCA Notice
$2,648,500.00 ($607.18 / sqft )
44 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4362 sqft
- MLSID: TB8442400
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Amber Mills
- DMCA Notice
$2,499,000.00 ($420.50 / sqft )
6418 Bright Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5943 sqft
- MLSID: TB8397050
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact John Lauder
- DMCA Notice
$2,228,500.00 ($510.89 / sqft )
3 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4362 sqft
- MLSID: TB8440951
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Amber Mills
- DMCA Notice
$2,200,000.00 ($317.42 / sqft )
625 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6931 sqft
- MLSID: TB8502302
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Zales
- DMCA Notice
$2,200,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )
1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7230 sqft
- MLSID: TB8502558
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Kimberly Evans
- DMCA Notice
$2,099,000.00 ($413.03 / sqft )
851 Manns Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5082 sqft
- MLSID: TB8459532
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Shawna Calvert
- DMCA Notice
$2,000,000.00 ($309.31 / sqft )
624 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6466 sqft
- MLSID: TB8501029
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Gene Batronie
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com