4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33592
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11865 Fort King Highway, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$19,999,900.00 ($294.58 / sqft )

11865 Fort King Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 67893 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379435
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Hegemeier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12537 Tomar Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$5,600,000.00 ($431.17 / sqft )

12537 Tomar Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12988 sqft
  4. Approx. 82.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8445951
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12537 Tomar Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$5,600,000.00

12537 Tomar Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 82.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447911
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12410 Thonotosassa Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$5,200,000.00

12410 Thonotosassa Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417428
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11715 Taylor Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$4,900,000.00 ($315.30 / sqft )

11715 Taylor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15541 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.17 acres
  1. MLSID: S5149036
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10521 Broadland Pass, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$4,250,000.00 ($545.15 / sqft )

10521 Broadland Pass More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7796 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502599
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10641 Broadland Pass, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$4,080,000.00 ($329.72 / sqft )

10641 Broadland Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12374 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8453617
  2. Provided by CURB AND KEY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leopold Jean Baptiste
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10201 Timmons Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$4,000,000.00

10201 Timmons Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3457837
  2. Provided by BHOGADE LLC
  3. Contact Hari Bhogade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12828 Fort King Highway, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$3,900,000.00

12828 Fort King Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8401649
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact NIKETA THAKKAR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$3,200,000.00 ($264.57 / sqft )

12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12095 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501189
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice