4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33603
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00 ($496.77 / sqft )

414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434803
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 - 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00

414 - 418 Emily Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441678
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3306 Perry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,695,000.00

3306 Perry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467683
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00 ($469.14 / sqft )

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434802
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

418 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441679
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441680
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,749,999.00 ($537.47 / sqft )

418 Emily Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434801
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 810 Braddock Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,699,999.00 ($377.02 / sqft )

810 Braddock Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4509 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431083
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dilan Scargle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,650,000.00

622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8414327
  2. Provided by GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Austin Pennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 908 Fribley Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,559,999.00 ($311.69 / sqft )

908 Fribley Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389732
  2. Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dionnig Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice