4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33605
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4011 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33605
$9,000,000.00 ($153.37 / sqft )

4011 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 116
  2. Approx. 58680 sqft
  3. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8308799
  2. Provided by GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Leto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1715 4th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$5,500,000.00

1715 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8487950
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2816 Corrine Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33605
$899,900.00 ($224.98 / sqft )

2816 Corrine Street 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498788
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Justin Dargahi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1018 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33605
$849,900.00 ($221.33 / sqft )

1018 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479858
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brenda Christian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3411 29th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$825,000.00 ($290.49 / sqft )

3411 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469574
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  3. Contact Eriola Goldman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2801 19th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$799,999.00

2801 19th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8473417
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Aldo Delacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3911 15th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$795,000.00

3911 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8255638
  2. Provided by ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Elliott Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1308 Columbus Drive 2, TAMPA, FL 33605
$745,000.00 ($328.05 / sqft )

1308 Columbus Drive 2 Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503794
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nancy WILKERSON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2216-2218 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$700,000.00

2216-2218 13th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8445250
  2. Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
  3. Contact Eddie Serralles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2313 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33605
$699,999.00

2313 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8444385
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Aldo Delacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice