4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33607
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4033 River View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$3,600,000.00

4033 River View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8357627
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Bangs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2711 Macdill Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$2,450,000.00

2711 Macdill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8363575
  2. Provided by REI BROKERAGE HOUSE, INC.
  3. Contact Shalimar Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3206 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,495,000.00 ($395.40 / sqft )

3206 La Salle Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504009
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2506 Rocky Point Drive 254, 301,, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,250,000.00 ($1,822.16 / sqft )

2506 Rocky Point Drive 254, 301, Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412974
  2. Provided by RED SASH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sunny Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3104 Pine Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,189,500.00 ($356.46 / sqft )

3104 Pine Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491193
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Leon PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2115 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,159,900.00 ($289.04 / sqft )

2115 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4013 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495593
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Laura Lovely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3202 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,100,000.00 ($345.04 / sqft )

3202 Arch Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503632
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Candace Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4217 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$898,000.00 ($298.54 / sqft )

4217 Arch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458261
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1522 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$879,990.00 ($378.17 / sqft )

1522 Arch Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2327 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490599
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1526 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$859,990.00 ($407.77 / sqft )

1526 Arch Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490617
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice