4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33610
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,850,000.00 ($588.84 / sqft )

6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445810
  2. Provided by ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Sauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5257 Eureka Springs Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,500,000.00

5257 Eureka Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485957
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2909 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,195,000.00

2909 Genesee Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505865
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6213 Orient Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,000,000.00

6213 Orient Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.95 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486043
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Anthony Gaulin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,900,000.00 ($498.82 / sqft )

2501 Diana Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3809 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472893
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,900,000.00

2501 Diana Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472897
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$975,000.00 ($429.14 / sqft )

3606 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882573
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3401 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$895,000.00 ($235.53 / sqft )

3401 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491322
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Perfecto Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1709 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$750,000.00 ($245.10 / sqft )

1709 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481181
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diane Earnest-Shadix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1502 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33610
$750,000.00 ($496.03 / sqft )

1502 Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501236
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Bowes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice